Our Leadership Team
Meet the Specialists
-
Juanita Melton
ANDERSON COUNTY INNNOVATION ACADEMY - ANDERSON COUNTY
-
Juanita Roberts
BOOKER T. WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL - SHELBY COUNTY SCHOOLS
-
Courtney Vance
CAMDEN CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL - BENTON COUNTY SCHOOLS
-
Jill McElroy
CASCADE HIGH SCHOOL - BEDFORD COUNTY SCHOOLS
-
Megan Haynes
CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL - WILLIAMSON COUNTY
-
Fallon Price
CHATTANOOGA GILRS’ LEADERSHIP ACADEMY - HAMILTON COUNTY SCHOOLS
-
Kristina Pardue
CHEATHAM COUNTY CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL - CHEATHAM COUNTY SCHOOLS
-
Jeannine Stokes
CLARKSBURG SCHOOL - CARROLL COUNTY
-
Dr. Denise Sawyer
CLINCH RIVER COMMUNITY SCHOOLS - CLINCH RIVER ALTERNATIVE SCHOOLS
-
Chana Lymon
COLUMBIA CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL - MAURY COUNTY
-
Jodie Orman
CREEK WOOD HIGH SCHOOL - DICKSON COUNTY
-
Julie Kumar
DOBYNS-BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL - KINGSPORT CITY SCHOOLS
-
Vickie Parsons
FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL - WILLIAMSON COUNTY
-
Dusty Rhodes
FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL AND HUNTLAND SCHOOL - FRANKLIN COUNTY
-
Jessica Lusk
GRUNDY COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL - GRUNDY COUNTY
-
Marygrace Smith
HARDIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL - HARDIN COUNTY
-
April Williams
HARPETH HIGH SCHOOL - CHEATHAM COUNTY SCHOOLS
-
Eliza Ford
HAYWOOD HIGH SCHOOL - HAYWOOD COUNTY SCHOOLS
-
Brandon Leek
MILAN HIGH SCHOOL - MILAN SPECIAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
-
Jack Harlow
HICKMAN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL & EAST HICKMAN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL - HICKMAN COUNTY
-
Scott Charlesworth
HOUSTON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL - HOUSTON COUNTY
-
Nathan Nelms
IVY ACADEMY - HAMILTON COUNTY
-
Alisha Sheely
JAMES LAWSON HIGH SCHOOL - DAVIDSON COUNTY
-
Damio Yancey
LAKE CO. HIGH SCHOOL - LAKE COUNTY
-
Sarah Seavers
MORGAN CO. CAREER & TECHNICAL CENTER - MORGAN COUNTY
-
Lawrence Bull
MT. PLEASANT HIGH SCHOOL - MAURY COUNTY
-
Melissa Smith
OAKHAVEN HIGH SCHOOL - SHELBY COUNTY
-
Brian Hamby
ONEIDA HIGH SCHOOL - ONEIDA SPECIAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
-
Mikki Williams
PERRY COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL - PERRY COUNTY
-
Melissa Fugate
POLK COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL - POLK COUNTY SCHOOLS
-
Cynthia Lacy-James
RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL - LAUDERDALE COUNTY
-
Janet Pettigrew
RIVERSIDE HIGH SCHOOL - DECATUR COUNTY
-
Joe Czarnik
STRATFORD STEM MAGNET HIGH SCHOOL - DAVIDSON COUNTY
-
David Strickland
TENNESSEE HIGH SCHOOL - BRISTOL CITY SCHOOLS
-
Ashley Jackson
TREZEVANT HIGH SCHOOL - SHELBY COUNTY SCHOOLS
-
Gregg Lee
WAYNE COUNTY TECHNOLOGY CENTER - WAYNE COUNTY
-
Tangua Houston
WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL - SHELBY COUNTY
-
Tonie Key
WOODDALE HIGH SCHOOL - SHELBY COUNTY SCHOOLS